Lp. Nazwisko Imię Facebook Kategoria Ranking stały
1 Bakunowicz  Jerzy   k 2200
2 Górecki  Marek   k 2200
3 Ślęzak  Robert   k 2200
4 Byrski  Jacek   I++ 2100
5 Szczerba  Marek   I++ 2100
6 Wojtas  Stanisław   I 2000
7 Góralczyk  Piotr T I 2000
8 Rychlik  Sylwester   I 2000
9 Madej  Adam T I 2000
10 Skorecki  Janusz   I 2000
11 Franiak  Leszek T I 2000
12 Góralczyk  Krystian T I 2000
13 Mroczek  Marek   II+ 1900
14 Bojarski  Marek T II+ 1900
15 Bik  Maciej T II 1800
16 Ciuba  Sławomir T II 1800
17 Gondko  Katarzyna T I 1800
18 Wasztyl  Jakub   II 1800
19 Jopek  Filip T II 1800
20 Skrzyński Jan   II 1800
21 Smaza  Kacper   II 1800
22 Targosz  Dominik T II 1800
23 Twardowski  Filip   II 1800
24 Rajda  Mirosław   II 1800
25 Kolber  Filip T II 1800
26 Kochan  Michał   II 1800
27 Malata  Jan   II 1800
28 Studnicka  Monika   II 1600
29 Karasiński  Michał T III 1600
30 Karpiński  Jakub   III 1600
31 Przystał  Mateusz   III 1600
32 Stuglik  Maksymilian   III 1600
33 Foryś  Jakub T III 1600
34 Gajczak  Jan T III 1600
35 Niesyczyński  Bartek   III 1600
36 Niesyczyński  Robert   III 1600
37 Niesyczyński  Grzegorz   III 1600
38 Janas  Piotr   III 1600
39 Trąbka  Przemysław T III 1600
40 Malata  Roman   III 1600
41 Mierzwa Kamil   III 1600
42 Szczygieł Krzysztof   III 1600
43 Kowalewska  Anna T III 1400
44 Kania  Kacper   IV 1400
45 Komendera  Filip   IV 1400
46 Kochan  Hubert   IV 1400
47 Smolec  Jakub   IV 1400
48 Mikołajczyk  Piotr   IV 1400
49 Mikołajczyk  Tomasz   IV 1400
50 Niesyczynski  Piotr   IV 1400
51 Siwula Leon   IV 1400
52 Wasztyl  Piotr   IV 1400
53 Dzidek Aleksander   IV 1400
54 Bednarz  Kinga   IV 1250
55 Kolber  Kinga   IV 1250
56 Stolarczyk Aleksandra   IV 1250
57 Świetlik  Aleksy   V 1200
58 Targosz  Konrad   V 1200
59 Warchał  Daniel   V 1200
60 Brańka  Przemysław   V 1200
61 Kolasa  Krzysztrof   V 1200
62 Kwarciak Aleksander   V 1200
63 Kania  Julia   V 1100
64 Wasztyl  Emilia   V 1100
65 Komendera  Kacper   bk 1000
66 Przystał  Jakub   bk 1000
67 Gregorczyk  Magda   bk 1000
68 Studnicka  Maria   bk 1000
69 Skrzyńska  Emilia   bk 1000
70 Kaczor  Tomasz   bk 1000
71 Rumszewicz  Zuzanna   bk 1000
72 Pena Piotr   bk 1000
73 Pływacz Mateusz   bk 1000